Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Časarová Iva
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Aronová Eva Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Burianová Šárka Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hanibalová Ladislava Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Jandačová Petra Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Křížová Běla Kuneš Luboš Loudín Petr Malinovská Olga Maradová Lenka Mareš Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Nohejlová Kristýna Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Půlpánová Adéla Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Švec Petr Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vávrová Jitka Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Zikmundová Veronika Zoun Martin
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 23/1
3.VT VT1
JAZ
ANJ
3.VT celá
D 1
ODA
1FCZ F
JAZ
ANJ
2.VP VP1
D 1
ANJ
4LT VT
D 2
ODA
POR
POR
INTR
Tue 24/1
4AGZ MZ
JAZ
ANJ
3AGZ AMZ
Š 1
ANJ
4VP celá
D 2
ODA
1FCZ F
Š 3
ANJ
4VP celá
D 2
ODA
1. P
1. P
Wed 25/1
1FCZ F
JAZ
ANJ
4LT VT
NB 1
ODA
2.AE E
Š 10
ANJ
4AGZ SAJa
4AGZ SAJm
Š 10
KH
1. P
INTR
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Thu 26/1
2.AE E
D 3
ANJ
4AGZ MZ
Š 3
ANJ
1FCZ F
Š 4
ANJ
ŠKO
ŠKO
ŠKO
ŠKO
Fri 27/1
3.VT VT1
JAZ
ANJ
1VPT VT
Š 13
ANJ
2.VP VP1
Š 3
ANJ
3AGZ AMZ
JAZ
ANJ
1. P
Powered by