Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Matoušková Lenka
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 19/2
2AEM E
mim
TEV
2AEM E
mim
TEV
3.AE E
mim
TEV
3.AE E
mim
TEV
TĚL
TĚL
TĚL
Tue 20/2
2VPT celá
PL
TEV
2VPT celá
mim
TEV
2VPT celá
mim
TEV
TĚL
TĚL
Wed 21/2
OLYM
OLYM
OLYM
OLYM
OLYM
OLYM
OLYM
OLYM
OLYM
OLYM
Thu 22/2
4.VT VT2
mim
TEV
4.VT VT2
PL
TEV
4.VP VP2
mim
TEV
4.VP VP2
mim
TEV
4.VP VP2
mim
TEV
TĚL
TĚL
TĚL
TĚL
Fri 23/2
2FCZ celá
mim
TEV
2FCZ celá
mim
TEV
2FCZ celá
PL
TEV
TĚL
Powered by