Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Králíková Lucie
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Aronová Eva Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Burianová Šárka Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hanibalová Ladislava Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Jandačová Petra Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Křížová Běla Kuneš Luboš Loudín Petr Malinovská Olga Maradová Lenka Mareš Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Nohejlová Kristýna Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Půlpánová Adéla Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Švec Petr Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vávrová Jitka Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Zikmundová Veronika Zoun Martin
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 23/1
1VPT celá
Š 7
CHE
2.AE celá
Š 10
CHE
1AEM AE
Š 13
CHE
POR
POR
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Tue 24/1
Wed 25/1
2.LM M
LCHE
CHE
2.LM M
LCHE
CHE
2.AE celá
Š 10
CHE
1FCZ celá
Š 6
CHE
1AEM AE
Š 13
CHE
1VPT VP
LCHE
CHE
1VPT VP
LCHE
CHE
PŘÍ
PŘÍ
Thu 26/1
1AEM AE
Š 13
CHE
1VPT celá
Š 7
CHE
2.LM M
D 1
CHE
1FCZ celá
Š 6
CHE
SUT
INTR
Fri 27/1
Powered by