Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Průchová Petra
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 20/5
MATU
MATU
MATU
MATU
3.VT VT2
JAZ
ANJ
3VPZ Z
JAZ
ODA
3VPZ Z
JAZ
SODA
2.LZ celá
Š 12
OBN
1.ZP celá
JAZ
ANJ
MATU
Tue 21/5
1.LZ PL1
B 1
ANJ
MATU
MATU
2.LZ Z
JAZ
SODA
1.LZ PL1
JAZ
ANJ
3.VP celá
Š 3
OBN
3VPZ Z
JAZ
SODA
Wed 22/5
1.LZ PL1
JAZ
ANJ
MATU
MATU
1.LZ Z
Š 13
ANJ
3VPZ Z
JAZ
ODA
3VPZ Z
Š 11
SODA
MATU
Thu 23/5
3VPZ Z
Š 11
ODA
3.LM cACH
P 2
ANJ
3.LM cACH
P 2
ANJ
3.LM cACH
P 2
ANJ
MATU
MATU
MATU
1.LZ celá
Š 6
OBN
Fri 24/5
NEM
NEM
3.VP VP2
Š 11
ANJ
NEM
1.LZ PL1
NB 1
ANJ
3.VT VT2
JAZ
ANJ
1.LZ Z
Š 11
ANJ
NEM
NEM
NEM
Powered by