Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Slavíková Sofia
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 4/3
2VPT VP
ŠH1
PRA
2VPT VP
ŠH1
PRA
2VPT VP
ŠH1
PRA
2VPT VT
ŠH1
PRA
2VPT VT
ŠH1
PRA
2VPT VT
ŠH1
PRA
POR
POR
Tue 5/3
2VPT celá
Š 7
TH
3.VT celá
J 1
CHO
3.VP celá
Š 6
CHDZ
3.VT celá
J 1
CHO
3VPZ cCHO
LŽIV
CHO
3VPZ cCHO
LŽIV
CHO
1. P
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Wed 6/3
3.VT celá
J 1
CHHZ
3VPZ VP
Š 3
CHDZ
4AGZ A
Š 11
ZOP
3VPZ VP
Š 9
CHO
Dvůr
1. P
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Thu 7/3
1VPT celá
Š 8
OZT
4AGZ E
Š 11
CHK
3VPZ VP
Š 10
CHO
3.VP celá
Š 10
CHO
3.VP cCHO
Š 3
CHO
3.VP cCHO
Š 3
CHO
1. P
Fri 8/3
2VPT celá
Š 7
OZT
4AGZ A
B 1
ZOP
3.VP celá
Š 3
CHO
Powered by