Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Sedláčková Markéta
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 20/5
MATU
MATU
3.CH celá
D 3
CHK
3.CH celá
D 3
TZ
MATU
MATU
MATU
2AEM E
Š 6
CHK
3.CH celá
D 3
TJ
MATU
PŘÍ
PŘÍ
Tue 21/5
3.CH celá
D 3
CHK
3.CH celá
D 3
CHK
3.CH celá
D 3
CHK
MATU
MATU
MATU
Wed 22/5
3.AE E
LŽIV
CHK
3.AE E
LPRO
CHK
3.CH celá
LŽIV
CHK
3.CH celá
B 1
CHK
1.CH celá
Š 5
TJ
1.CH celá
Š 4
TZ
1.CH celá
Š 7
TJ
Thu 23/5
3.CH celá
D 3
TH
3.CH celá
B 1
KVZ
3.AE E
Š 11
CHK
3.CH celá
D 3
TZ
3.CH celá
Š 9
KVZ
3.CH celá
D 3
CHK
2AEM E2
mim
PRA
2AEM E2
ŠH
Sj
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Fri 24/5
3.AE E
LŽIV
CHK
3.CH celá
Š 3
TJ
3.CH celá
LPRO
TJ
POR
POR
Powered by