Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Šedivá Radka
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Aronová Eva Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Burianová Šárka Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hanibalová Ladislava Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Jandačová Petra Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Křížová Běla Kuneš Luboš Loudín Petr Malinovská Olga Maradová Lenka Mareš Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Nohejlová Kristýna Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Půlpánová Adéla Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Švec Petr Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vávrová Jitka Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Zikmundová Veronika Zoun Martin
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 23/1
4AGZ celá
Š 3
KH
3.PL celá
J 3
CHE
Tue 24/1
PedD
PedD
PedD
PedD
PedD
PedD
PedD
PedD
PedD
PedD
PedD
PedD
Wed 25/1
4LT PL
Š 3
MAT
4LT PL
B 1
CHE
4LT PL
LCHE
MŽP
4LT PL
LCHE
ACH
4LT PL
LCHE
ACH
4AGZ celá
J 2
MAT
1.LZ Z
Š 7
MAT
PŘÍ
Thu 26/1
4LT PL
Š 8
CHE
4AGZ celá
J 2
MAT
3.PL celá
LCHE
CHE
1.LZ Z
Š 12
MAT
ŠKO
ŠKO
ŠKO
ŠKO
POČ
POČ
Fri 27/1
4AGZ celá
J 2
MAT
1.LZ Z
J 2
MAT
POČ
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Powered by