Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov D 1 | Internát přízemí
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 4/3
2.LZ Z
D 1
EKO
Op
4.PL celá
D 1
CHE
Cho
4.VT celá
D 1
PAR
Mu
4.VT celá
D 1
ANJr
Ok
4.VT VT2
D 1
CJL
Pk
4.VT VT1
D 1
CJL
Pk
4.VT celá
D 1
CHE
Cho
4.VT celá
D 1
MAT
Še
Tue 5/3
4.PL celá
D 1
VYZ
Ok
4.VT celá
D 1
MAT
Še
4.VT celá
D 1
CHO
1.LZ Z
D 1
MAT
Kb
1.LZ Z
D 1
MAT
Kb
Wed 6/3
4.VT SCJL
D 1
SCJL
Pk
3VPZ Z
D 1
SKR
Zi
4.VT celá
D 1
NHZ
Ku
4.VT celá
D 1
ODA
Ča
4.VT celá
D 1
MAT
Še
4.VT celá
D 1
RHZ
Ku
4.VT VT1
D 1
CJL
Pk
4.VT VT2
D 1
CJL
Pk
Thu 7/3
1.LZ Z
D 1
MAT
Kb
2.LZ Z
D 1
MAT
Še
3VPZ VP
D 1
ODA
Ča
3VPZ VP
D 1
KVDZ
4.VT VT1
D 1
CJL
Pk
4.VT VT2
D 1
CJL
Pk
4.VT celá
D 1
ODA
Ča
4.VT celá
D 1
CHOR
Nh
Fri 8/3
2AEM E
D 1
MAT
Kb
1VPT VT
D 1
LAT
Kj
4AGZ E
D 1
DOP
Op
4AGZ Z
D 1
SAD
Zi
4.VT celá
D 1
CHO
4.VT celá
D 1
HYG
Ku
Powered by