Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Š 5 | Posluchárna
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Aronová Eva Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Burianová Šárka Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hanibalová Ladislava Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Jandačová Petra Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Křížová Běla Kuneš Luboš Loudín Petr Malinovská Olga Maradová Lenka Mareš Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Nohejlová Kristýna Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Půlpánová Adéla Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Švec Petr Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vávrová Jitka Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Zikmundová Veronika Zoun Martin
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 23/1
1.VA celá
Š 5
CHE
Jr
2.VA celá
Š 5
FAR
Ku
3.VP celá
Š 5
ÚČT
Va
1.VA celá
Š 5
ZOL
Vo
3.PL celá
Š 5
ZMDr
Ok
Tue 24/1
4LT VT
Š 5
FM
Op
4LT VT
Š 5
NHZ
Ku
2.VA celá
Š 5
FAR
Ku
4AGZ AE
Š 5
EKO
Va
4AGZ E
Š 5
ZOP
Se
Wed 25/1
3AGZ AE
Š 5
CHO
Vb
3.VP celá
Š 5
KVDZ
2.VP celá
Š 5
KVZ
Ja
4AGZ AE
Š 5
ÚČT
Va
4LT VT
Š 5
HYG
Ku
4AGZ E
Š 5
DOP
Op
Thu 26/1
3AGZ AE
Š 5
CHO
Vb
3AGZ AE
Š 5
PRO
Hj
2.VP celá
Š 5
OZT
Sk
4LT VT
Š 5
CHO
Vb
4LT VT
Š 5
CHO
Vb
1.VA celá
Š 5
ZOOT
Ša
Fri 27/1
2.VP celá
Š 5
CHE
Ot
2.VP celá
Š 5
BIE
Zo
4AGZ M
Š 5
ODA
Če
2.VT celá
Š 5
OZT
Sk
Powered by