Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov J 2 | naproti VYT 1
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 4/3
2VPT VT
J 2
ÚEX
Ša
4AGZ E
J 2
ODA
Če
4.PL celá
J 2
BIO
Pl
3VPZ Z
J 2
ZEL
Hr
2.LZ PL
J 2
CHE
Jr
2AEM A
J 2
ODA
Bo
Tue 5/3
3VPZ Z
J 2
STZ
4AGZ E
J 2
CJL
Hn
2FCZ F
J 2
CHO
Vb
2FCZ F
J 2
CHO
Vb
1.LZ PL
J 2
ZEM
Mt
Wed 6/3
4.PL celá
J 2
SCHE
Še
4.PL celá
J 2
CJL
Ji
4.PL celá
J 2
MAT
Šc
4.PL celá
J 2
ANJr
Ok
4.PL celá
J 2
ACH
Še
2FCZ ZH
J 2
BZZV
Vr
Thu 7/3
2FCZ CH
J 2
CHK
Se
4AGZ E
J 2
ANJ
Bo
2.LZ Z
J 2
MAT
Še
4AGZ M
J 2
ODA
Šr
1.ZP celá
J 2
MOT
Pe
1.ZP celá
J 2
MOT
Pe
Fri 8/3
2.LZ PL2
J 2
ANJ
Ča
2FCZ celá
J 2
MAT
Kb
4.VT celá
J 2
MAT
Rh
4.PL celá
J 2
ČAP
Pl
4.PL celá
J 2
EKO
Šc
4.PL celá
J 2
CJL
Ji
Powered by