Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Š 4 |
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 20/5
2VPT VT
Š 4
ÚEX
Ša
1.LZ PL
Š 4
MAT
1VPT VP
Š 4
CJL
Bv
3.VP celá
Š 4
CHO
Sk
3.VP celá
Š 4
HYG
Ku
1.LZ PL
Š 4
FYZ
Ot
3.LM M
Š 4
MAT
Tue 21/5
1.CH celá
Š 4
MAT
Kb
1.CH celá
Š 4
CJL
Ha
1AEM AEM2
Š 4
MAT
Kb
1AEM AEM2
Š 4
MAT
Kb
1VPT VP
Š 4
FYZ
Ot
1VPT VP
Š 4
FYZ
Ot
3.AE A
Š 4
SZO
Ja
3.VP VP1
Š 4
ANJr
Ok
1VPT VT
Š 4
ANJ
Vm
Wed 22/5
1VPT VT
Š 4
MAT
Ba
1.ZP celá
Š 4
MFHZ
Ša
1.ZP celá
Š 4
MFHZ
Ša
3FZH celá
Š 4
EKO
Mat
2AEM AM
Š 4
CJL
Hn
1.CH celá
Š 4
TZ
Se
1VPT VT
Š 4
MAT
Sk
Thu 23/5
3VPZ celá
Š 4
MAT
Šc
3.VT celá
Š 4
HYG
Ku
3.VT celá
Š 4
ODA
Ča
3.VT celá
Š 4
HYG
Ku
1.CH celá
Š 4
MAT
Sl
1.LZ PL
Š 4
CJL
Ji
3VPZ VP
Š 4
ÚČT
Va
3.LM M
Š 4
PRO
Řč
3.LM M
Š 4
PRO
Řč
Fri 24/5
3ZPK celá
Š 4
MZV
3ZPK celá
Š 4
CHO
Vb
3ZPK celá
Š 4
CHO
Vb
3ZPK celá
Š 4
EKP
Va
3ZPK celá
Š 4
EKP
Va
1FZH celá
Š 4
BIE
Hd
3ZPK celá
Š 4
LVH
Řč
3ZPK celá
Š 4
LVH
Řč
Sat 25/5
3ZPK celá
Š 4
LVH
Řč
3ZPK celá
Š 4
LVH
Řč
3ZPK celá
Š 4
LVH
Řč
3ZPK celá
Š 4
LVH
Řč
3ZPK celá
Š 4
MYS
Du
3ZPK celá
Š 4
MYS
Du
3ZPK celá
Š 4
MYS
Du
3ZPK celá
Š 4
MYS
Du
Powered by