Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Š 11 |
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 4/3
3.LM PL
Š 11
FYZ
Bo
4AGZ AMZ
Š 11
ANJr
Ok
1AEM AEM2
Š 11
ANJ
Bo
1.VA celá
Š 11
ANJ
Šr
4.PL PL2
Š 11
NEJ
Hn
4.PL celá
Š 11
FYZ
Bo
2VPT VP
Š 11
ODA
Ča
Tue 5/3
1AEM AEM1
Š 11
ANJ
Vm
2AEM E
Š 11
ANJ
Vm
4AGZ E
Š 11
ANJ
Bo
4.PL PL2
Š 11
ANJ
Pch
4.PL PL2
Š 11
NEJ
Hn
3.ZP celá
Š 11
EKP
Rc
3.ZP celá
Š 11
EKP
Rc
3.ZP celá
Š 11
EKP
Rc
Wed 6/3
1.LZ PL2
Š 11
ANJ
Ka
3VPZ VP
Š 11
ANJ
Vm
1AEM AEM1
Š 11
ANJ
Vm
2VPT VT
Š 11
ANJ
Ka
2VPT VP
Š 11
ANJ
Vm
4AGZ A
Š 11
ZOP
Sk
4AGZ E
Š 11
CHO
Vb
Thu 7/3
4.PL PL2
Š 11
ANJ
Pch
4.PL celá
Š 11
ZMDr
Ok
4AGZ E
Š 11
CHK
Sk
2VPT VP
Š 11
ANJ
Vm
4AGZ A
Š 11
ODA
Bo
2FCZ ZH
Š 11
SAD
Ro
4AGZ AE
Š 11
PRO
Hj
3.VA celá
Š 11
CHOP
Nh
Fri 8/3
4.PL celá
Š 11
FYZ
Bo
3.VP VP2
Š 11
ANJ
Pch
2FCZ ZH
Š 11
ZEL
Hr
2VPT VP
Š 11
CJL
Ji
3VPZ Z
Š 11
OCR
Hr
1.LZ Z
Š 11
ANJ
Pch
Powered by