Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Š 13 | Český jazyk
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 4/3
2AEM E
Š 13
CJL
Ru
2AEM celá
Š 13
PRO
Hj
2FCZ CHZH
Š 13
CJL
Hn
2AEM celá
Š 13
CHO
Du
2AEM AM
Š 13
MAT
2VPT VP
Š 13
MAT
Kb
1AEM M
Š 13
BIE
Vo
Tue 5/3
2AEM celá
Š 13
CHO
Du
3.LM PL
Š 13
MBI
Pl
2AEM celá
Š 13
EKO
Va
2AEM celá
Š 13
OBN
Pk
3.VP VP2
Š 13
ANJr
Ok
3VPZ VPZ2
Š 13
CJL
Ha
3.VA celá
Š 13
ODAJ
Šr
Wed 6/3
2AEM AE
Š 13
BIE
Vo
2AEM E
Š 13
CJL
Ru
3.LM LM1
Š 13
CJL
Hn
2AEM AM
Š 13
ANJ
Bo
1VPT VT
Š 13
CJL
Ha
3VPZ Z
Š 13
SAD
Zi
1.ZP celá
Š 13
ZEK
Rc
Thu 7/3
2AEM celá
Š 13
MOV
Pe
2AEM celá
Š 13
MOV
Pe
2AEM AM
Š 13
MAT
2AEM celá
Š 13
PRO
Hj
2AEM AE
Š 13
ZAM
Ft
3.ZP celá
Š 13
ORR
Hr
4AGZ M
Š 13
VUS
Ft
3VPZ VPZ1
Š 13
CJL
Ji
3VPZ VP
Š 13
OBN
Pk
Fri 8/3
4.PL SCJL
Š 13
SCJL
Ji
2.LZ Z
Š 13
EKO
Op
4AGZ E
Š 13
ZOP
Se
2AEM AM
Š 13
MAT
1AEM AEM2
Š 13
MAT
Kb
2AEM AE
Š 13
BIE
Vo
2AEM celá
Š 13
CHO
Du
Powered by