Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov Š 6 |
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Aronová Eva Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Burianová Šárka Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hanibalová Ladislava Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Jandačová Petra Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Křížová Běla Kuneš Luboš Loudín Petr Malinovská Olga Maradová Lenka Mareš Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Nohejlová Kristýna Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Půlpánová Adéla Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Švec Petr Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vávrová Jitka Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Zikmundová Veronika Zoun Martin
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 23/1
3AGZ E
Š 6
ANJ
Bo
2.VT celá
Š 6
AF
2.LM PL
Š 6
BIO
Pl
2.LM PL1
Š 6
NEJ
Hn
1FCZ CH
Š 6
TZ
2.VP celá
Š 6
PRO
Řč
1FCZ CHZH
Š 6
CJL
Hn
1FCZ CHZH
Š 6
ANJ
Ar
1FCZ CH
Š 6
TZ
Tue 24/1
1FCZ F
Š 6
CJL
Bv
3AGZ celá
Š 6
MAT
1FCZ celá
Š 6
OBN
Pk
1FCZ celá
Š 6
MAT
Kb
1FCZ CHZH
Š 6
ANJ
Bo
1.VA celá
Š 6
ZDI
Ku
1VPT VP
Š 6
CJL
Ji
3AGZ Z
Š 6
ZEL
Hr
3AGZ Z
Š 6
GHT
Hr
Wed 25/1
4AGZ AE
Š 6
CJL
Ha
3FCZ FZH
Š 6
ANJ
Jd
4AGZ Z
Š 6
ÚČT
Va
1FCZ celá
Š 6
CHE
Kr
3FCZ F
Š 6
PRO
Řč
1FCZ F
Š 6
PRO
Hj
1FCZ F
Š 6
CJL
Bv
Thu 26/1
1FCZ celá
Š 6
TH
2VPZ celá
Š 6
MAT
Kb
4LT VT
Š 6
HYG
Ku
3.VT celá
Š 6
ÚČT
Va
1FCZ CHZH
Š 6
CJL
Hn
1FCZ celá
Š 6
MAT
Kb
1FCZ celá
Š 6
CHE
Kr
1FCZ F
Š 6
CHO
Vb
3.VT VT2
Š 6
ANJ
Bo
Fri 27/1
1FCZ celá
Š 6
BIE
Zo
1FCZ F
Š 6
ZSZ
Ft
1FCZ CHZH
Š 6
ANJ
Bo
1FCZ celá
Š 6
BIE
Zo
Powered by