Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov JAZ | jazyková učebna
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 4/3
3.VP VP2
JAZ
ANJ
Ka
3.LM M
JAZ
PRO
Řč
1AEM AEM1
JAZ
ANJ
Vm
3.VT VT2
JAZ
ANJ
Ka
1VPT VP
JAZ
CJL
Bv
4AGZ E
JAZ
ANJr
Ok
2AEM M
JAZ
ODA
Šr
Tue 5/3
2FCZ F
JAZ
ANJ
Vm
2.LZ PL1
JAZ
ANJ
Šc
2.LZ PL2
JAZ
NEJ
Bv
3.LM PL2
JAZ
NEJ
Mt
1.LZ PL1
JAZ
ANJ
Pch
3.VA celá
JAZ
CHOP
Nh
1.LZ PL1
JAZ
NEJ
Bv
3VPZ Z
JAZ
SODA
Pch
Wed 6/3
1.LZ PL1
JAZ
ANJ
Pch
2.LZ PL2
JAZ
NEJ
Bv
2AEM E
JAZ
ANJ
Vm
4AGZ Z
JAZ
SODA
Pch
2.LZ Z
JAZ
SODA
Pch
2.LZ Z
JAZ
ANJ
Šc
Thu 7/3
3.LM M
JAZ
ODA
Šr
4.PL PL1
JAZ
ANJ
Šr
1.LZ Z
JAZ
ANJ
Pch
3.LM M
3VPZ Z
JAZ
ANJ
Šr,Šr
3.LM PL2
JAZ
ANJ
Pch
3.LM PL2
JAZ
ANJ
Pch
2.LZ PL2
JAZ
NEJ
Bv
3.LM M
JAZ
ODA
Bo
Fri 8/3
3.VP VP2
JAZ
CJL
Ru
3.VP VP1
JAZ
ANJ
Ča
1.LZ PL2
JAZ
NEJ
Mt
3.VT VT2
JAZ
ANJ
Pch
3.LM M
JAZ
MAT
Powered by