Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov J 5 | Výpočetka 2
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Aronová Eva Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Burianová Šárka Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hanibalová Ladislava Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Jandačová Petra Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Křížová Běla Kuneš Luboš Loudín Petr Malinovská Olga Maradová Lenka Mareš Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Nohejlová Kristýna Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Půlpánová Adéla Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Švec Petr Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vávrová Jitka Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Zikmundová Veronika Zoun Martin
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 23/1
2.AE E
J 5
INF
Ša
3AGZ Z
J 5
ODA
Jd
1.LZ Z
J 5
INF
Ko
1.LZ Z
J 5
INF
Ko
3FCZ CH
J 5
INF
Ko
3FCZ CH
J 5
INF
Ko
1AEM AEM1
J 5
INF
Rh
1AEM AEM1
J 5
INF
Rh
Tue 24/1
1.VA celá
J 5
ZOOT
Ša
4AGZ E
J 5
KH
Rh
Wed 25/1
4AGZ AE
J 5
ANJr
Ok
3AGZ E
J 5
INF
Ko
3.VP VP1
J 5
INF
Ko
2.VP VP2
J 5
INF
Ko
3.PL PL2
J 5
INF
Ko
Thu 26/1
1FCZ FCZ1
J 5
INF
Ko
1FCZ FCZ1
J 5
INF
Ko
1FCZ ZH
J 5
OVO
Hr
1.LZ PL1
J 5
INF
Ko
4VP VP2
J 5
INF
Ko
4VP VP2
J 5
INF
Ko
1.LZ PL1
J 5
INF
Ko
Fri 27/1
3FCZ CH
J 5
TZ
4AGZ A
J 5
ZOP
Sk
1FCZ F
J 5
CHO
Vb
1.LZ Z
J 5
ANJ
Šc
Powered by