Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov J 5 | Výpočetka 2
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 20/5
2VPT VP
J 5
INF
Sp
2VPT VP
J 5
INF
Sp
3VPZ Z
J 5
ZEL
Hr
3.AE A
J 5
INF
Rh
1VPT VT
J 5
INF
Ša
1.ZP celá
J 5
VPT
Fe
1.VA celá
J 5
VPT
Fe
1.ZP celá
J 5
VPT
Fe
1.ZP celá
J 5
VPT
Fe
1.ZP celá
J 5
VPT
Fe
1.ZP celá
J 5
VPT
Fe
Tue 21/5
3.VP VP1
J 5
INF
Ba
2.LZ PL2
J 5
INF
Rh
1.CH CH 2
J 5
INF
Ba
1.CH CH 2
J 5
INF
Ba
1.LZ Z
J 5
INF
Ba
1.LZ Z
J 5
INF
Ba
Wed 22/5
2.LZ PL1
J 5
INF
3.VT VT2
J 5
INF
Rh
Thu 23/5
1FZH F
J 5
INF
Ba
1.LZ PL2
J 5
INF
Ba
1.LZ PL2
J 5
INF
Ba
3VPZ VP2
J 5
INF
Sp
1AEM AEM1
J 5
INF
Ba
1AEM AEM1
J 5
INF
Ba
Fri 24/5
1FZH F
J 5
INF
Vm
3.VT VT2
J 5
INF
Rh
1VPT VP
J 5
INF
Rh
3ZPK celá
J 5
VPT
Fe
3ZPK celá
J 5
VPT
Fe
3ZPK celá
J 5
VPT
Fe
Powered by