Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov 1.ZP
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 20/5
Š 11
ANJ
Ok
Š 8
SaP
Ka
NB 3
ANJ
Ok
LMBI
ZÚČ
Bi
LMBI
ZÚČ
Bi
LMBI
ZÚČ
Bi
Š 9
SaP
Ji
J 5
VPT
Fe
JAZ
ANJ
Pch
Š 11
ANJ
Ok
J 5
VPT
Fe
J 5
VPT
Fe
J 5
VPT
Fe
J 5
VPT
Fe
Tue 21/5
Š 11
ANJ
Ok
D 1
ZEK
Rc
LPRO
ZÚČ
Bi
LBIO
ZÚČ
Bi
LŽIV
ZÚČ
Bi
DŽIV
ZÚČ
Bi
Š 10
ZEK
Rc
Š 11
ZEK
Rc
Š 11
ZEK
Rc
Wed 22/5
Š 11
ANJ
Ok
B 1
SaP
Pk
Š 4
MFHZ
Ša
Š 4
MFHZ
Ša
D 1
ZEK
Rc
Š 5
MFHZ
Ša
ŠH
PRE
Hm
ŠH
PRE
Hm
ŠH
PRE
Hm
Thu 23/5
mim
MFHZ
Ša
mim
MFHZ
Ša
mim
MFHZ
Ša
mim
MFHZ
Ša
mim
MFHZ
Ša
mim
MFHZ
Ša
mim
MFHZ
Ša
mim
MFHZ
Ša
mim
MFHZ
Ša
Fri 24/5
Š 11
ANJ
Ok
LBIO
KOD
Ch
LBIO
KOD
Ch
LBIO
KOD
Ch
LBIO
KOD
Ch
LBIO
KOD
Ch
LBIO
KOD
Ch
Powered by