Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov 1FZH
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 4/3
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
ŠH2
OV
Hm
F 1
G 1
OV
Sc
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
Sc
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
Sc
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
Sc
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
Sc
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
Sc
Tue 5/3
F 2
G 1
OV
Hm
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 1
ŠH2
OV
Sp
F 2
ŠH
OV
Hm
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
Wed 6/3
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
ŠH
OV
Hm
F 1
PIT
OV
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
ZH
ArŠk
OV
Ro
F 2
mim
OV
Hm
F 1
mim
OV
Thu 7/3
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
PIT
OV
Sp
F 2
ŠH
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
Fri 8/3
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
G 1
OV
Sp
F 2
ŠH1
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
ZH
Arsk
OV
Sc
F 1
mim
OV
Sp
F 2
mim
OV
Vb
Powered by