Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov 1.LZ
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dirbáková Marika Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hajný Vojtěch Hanibalová Ladislava Hladíková Zuzana Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kadleček Ondřej Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Kuneš Luboš Kuracinová Nikola Loudín Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Matušková Markéta Mrázová Michaela Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Průchová Petra Resselová Sandra Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosůlková Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spěváčková Michaela Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vorlová Jana Zhorná Veronika Zikmundová Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 20/5
PL
Š 9
ODP
Ší
PL
Š 10
ANJ
Ka
Z
LBIO
CHE
Kr
PL
Š 4
MAT
Z
LBIO
BIE
Sp
PL
Š 13
SMAT
Z
LBIO
BIE
Sp
PL
Š 5
CHE
Ot
Z
D 2
ZAZ
Vr
Z
LBIO
BIE
Sp
PL
Š 4
FYZ
Ot
PL
Š 6
ODP
Ší
PL
Š 6
ANJr
Ok
Z
Š 11
ZAZ
Vr
Tue 21/5
PL1
B 1
ANJ
Pch
PL2
LBIO
ANJ
Ka
Z
LMBI
CJL
Ha
Z
LBIO
DEJ
Sl
PL
D 1
MAT
Šc
Z
Š 1
ANJ
Bo
PL
LŽIV
ODP
Ší
Z
Š 11
CJL
Bv
PL2
Š 7
NEJ
Mt
PL1
JAZ
ANJ
Pch
PL2
Š 10
ANJ
Ka
Z
D 1
MAT
Kb
Z
D 1
MAT
Kb
PL
Š 10
TEP
Ší
PL1
D 2
NEJ
Sa
Z
J 5
INF
Ba
PL
D 2
ZEM
Mt
Z
J 5
INF
Ba
PL
D 2
ZEM
Mt
Wed 22/5
PL1
JAZ
ANJ
Pch
PL2
Š 11
ANJ
Ka
Z
LBIO
BIE
Sp
PL
Š 3
ANJr
Ok
Z
LBIO
ZAZ
Vr
PL2
Š 12
ANJ
Ka
Z
D 3
FYZ
Ot
PL1
JAZ
NEJ
Bv
Z
Š 13
ANJ
Pch
PL
Š 8
FYZ
Ot
PL
Š 12
CHE
Ot
LZ1
TĚL1
TEV
Sa
LZ2
TĚL2
TEV
Mat
LZ1
TĚL1
TEV
Sa
LZ2
TĚL2
TEV
Mat
Thu 23/5
Z
D 3
MAT
PL
D 1
MAT
Še
Z
LMBI
ZAZ
Vr
PL
Š 6
ZEM
Mt
Z
D 3
CHE
Kr
PL1
J 4
INF
Rh
PL2
J 5
INF
Ba
PL1
J 4
INF
Rh
PL2
J 5
INF
Ba
Z
LMBI
STZ
Ro
PL
Š 10
DEJ
Ru
Z
D 3
EKO
Op
PL
Š 4
CJL
Ji
Z
LBIO
ZAZ
Vr
Š 6
OBN
Pch
Z
Š 7
BIE
Sp
PL
Š 6
ZEM
Mt
Fri 24/5
cCHE
LCHE
CHE
Ot
Z
LMBI
EKO
Va
cCHE
LCHE
CHE
Ot
Z
NB 3
ZEM
Mt
PL
NB 1
BIO
Pl
Z
Š 1
STZ
PL1
NB 1
ANJ
Pch
Z
Š 1
DEJ
Ru
PL2
JAZ
NEJ
Mt
PL
NB 1
CJL
Hn
Z
Š 11
CJL
Bv
Z
Š 11
ANJ
Pch
PL
NB 1
DEJ
Ru
Powered by