Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov 2VPZ
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Aronová Eva Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Burianová Šárka Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hanibalová Ladislava Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Jandačová Petra Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Křížová Běla Kuneš Luboš Loudín Petr Malinovská Olga Maradová Lenka Mareš Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Nohejlová Kristýna Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Půlpánová Adéla Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Švec Petr Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vávrová Jitka Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Zikmundová Veronika Zoun Martin
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 23/1
Š 9
TH
Ko
VPZ1
TĚL2
TEV
Sl
VPZ2
TĚL1
TEV
Ba
VPZ1
TĚL2
TEV
Sl
VPZ2
TĚL1
TEV
Ba
VP
Š 11
ANJ
Bo
Z
Š 10
ANJ
Šr
VPZ2
Š 9
CJL
Ru
VPZ1
Š 9
CJL
Ji
Š 9
MAT
Kb
VP
Š 8
AF
Z
Š 3
ANJ
Šr
Z
NB 3
KVĚ
Fr
VP
Š 1
PAT
Nh
Z
NB 3
KVĚ
Fr
Tue 24/1
Z
VAZ
PRA
Sc
VP
Š 1
PRO
Řč
VP
Š 12
BIE
Vo
Z
VAZ
PRA
Sc
VP
Š 11
ANJ
Bo
Z
VAZ
PRA
Sc
VP1
J 4
INF
Ša
Z
SKL
PRA
Sc
VP
Š 8
AF
Ku
Z
SKL
PRA
Sc
VP
Š 10
EKO
Op
Z
SKL
PRA
Sc
ATL
MAT
Kb
Wed 25/1
Z
D 3
CHE
Cho
VP
Š 9
MOV
Lo
Z
VAZ
BIE
Vo
VP
Š 9
MOV
Lo
Z
LMBI
BIE
Vo
VP
Š 9
MOV
Lo
Z
D 3
CHE
Cho
VP
Š 9
MOV
Lo
Thu 26/1
Š 6
MAT
Kb
VP
Š 11
ANJ
Bo
Z
Š 1
ANJ
Šr
VPZ1
Š 9
CJL
Ji
VPZ2
Š 4
CJL
Ru
VP
J 1
KVZ
Ja
Z
D 3
OBN
Pk
VP
D 2
OZT
Sk
Z
Š 9
SAD
Zi
Z
J 1
EKO
Op
VP
Š 4
CHE
Ot
VP1
LŽIV
PAT
Nh
VP1
LŽIV
PAT
Nh
Fri 27/1
Z
Š 1
MOV
Pe
VP
Š 9
OZT
Sk
Z
LPRO
STZ
Z
J 4
INF
Op
VP
JID
OBN
Jd
VP
Š 9
CHE
Ot
Z
B 1
EKO
Op
VP
Š 9
BIE
Vo
Z
LPRO
GEO
Zi
Powered by