Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov 2.AE
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Aronová Eva Balata Luboš Beránková Jitka Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Burianová Šárka Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Chobotská Marcela Dřízal Marek Dušek Martin Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Hanibalová Ladislava Holčáková Jiřina Holejšovský Jiří Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrušková Kamila Humhal Miloslav Jandačová Petra Janoušková Marie Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Kašpar Ladislav Kebrlová Monika Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Králíková Lucie Křížová Běla Kuneš Luboš Loudín Petr Malinovská Olga Maradová Lenka Mareš Petr Mašek Jaroslav Matoušková Lenka Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Noháčová Radka Nohejlová Kristýna Ondřichová Zuzana Opluštil Denis Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Půlpánová Adéla Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rubešová Adriana Schnurpfeilová Renata Kateřina Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofia Spojení 1 Spojení 2 Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Šturcová Alena Švarcová Daniela Švec Petr Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Alena Vávrová Jitka Vomastková Kateřina Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Zikmundová Veronika Zoun Martin
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon 23/1
E
J 5
INF
Ša
A
J 4
INF
Ko
Š 1
ZAM
Š 1
BIE
Vo
Š 10
CHE
Kr
E
TĚL1
TEV
Mat
A
TĚL2
TEV
Ba
E
TĚL1
TEV
Mat
A
TĚL2
TEV
Ba
Š 10
MAT
Kb
Tue 24/1
Š 10
OBN
Pk
E
Š 4
CJL
Hn
A
Š 10
CJL
Ji
Š 10
PRO
Řč
Š 10
STZ
Ft
Š 10
MAT
Kb
E
B 1
CHK
Se
A
JAZ
CJL
Ji
cCHO
LŽIV
CHO
Du
cCHO
LŽIV
CHO
Du
Wed 25/1
Š 10
PRO
Řč
Š 10
EKO
Op
Š 10
CHE
Kr
Š 10
PRO
Řč
Š 10
BIE
Vo
Š 10
CHO
Du
E
Š 10
ANJ
Ča
A
J 2
CJL
Ji
Thu 26/1
E
D 3
ANJ
Ča
A
Š 11
ANJ
Bo
E
Š 10
CJL
Hn
Š 10
CHO
Du
E1
mim
PRA
E1
mim
PRA
E2
K 1
PRA
E2
mim
PRA
E1
mim
Sj
E1
mim
Sj
E2
mim
Sj
E2
mim
Sj
Fri 27/1
Š 10
CHO
Du
A
Š 10
CJL
Ji
E
NB 3
CJL
Hn
J 2
MAT
Kb
Š 8
ZAM
Powered by