Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Class
Classroom
Choose timetable from the list above
Vyšší odborná škola a Střední zemědělská škola, Benešov
Choose teacher. . .
Adam Jiří Beránková Jitka Binderová Kateřina Bláha Jiří Bořil Pavel Boudová Ivana Březina Pavel Brožová Monika Budková Eva Burianová Šárka Burianová Veronika Bursíková Anna Časarová Iva Čeněk Tomáš Chalupecký Luboš Dobešová Ivana Dušek Martin Dvojí dozor Dvořák Jiří Fencl Aleš Frait Karel Fraitová Alena Fukal Jakub Hanibalová Ladislava Harvanová Martina Hejná Markéta Hocek Ludvík Hocek Ludvík Holadová Tereza Horníková Marcela Hotmarová Marie Houška Dalibor Hrabánek Miroslav Hrstková Vendula Humhal Miloslav Inspekce Školy Janoušková Marie Jindráková Monika Jircová Lucie Jiroušek Evžen Jiroušková Hana Juhová Růžena Kardová Hana Kašpar Ladislav Kolajová Petra Kosová Zdenka Kožíšková Milena Křížová Běla Kubešová Miroslava Kulík Jan Kuneš Luboš Lohrová Šárka Loudín Petr Malinovská Olga Mareš ml. Petr Mareš Petr Maršálková Věra Mašek Jaroslav Matušková Markéta Měchura Jiří Minařík Filip Musilová Darja Nápravníková Eva Němcová Šimona Noháčová Radka Ondřichová Zuzana Otekhile Augustine Otradovcová Helena Pallová Hana Palme Radka Pechancová Alena Pedagog Určený Pertlíková Pavlína Petřík Jiří Písařík Josef Raifová Jana Říčan Pavel Richtr Miroslav Rohelová Jitka Rosol Jan Röthová Adéla Šeda Vladimír Šedivá Radka Sedláčková Markéta Sedlák Libor Šimunová Gabriela Šípek Václav Škvor Josef Sládek Oldřich Slavíková Magdaléna Slavíková Sofie Soustružníková Alena Špičková Ivanka Šrámková Jaroslava Stavová Jana Štorková Ema Šturcová Alena Švec Petr Svitáková Andrea Svitáková Lenka Učitel odborného výcviku 3.F Učitel OV 3.CH Učitel OV 3.ZAH Urbanová Věra Vaněčková Michaela Vavrousová Marta Vávrová Jitka Volková Irena Vona Barbora Voříšková Vladimíra Vozobulová Marie Výchovný Poradce Zikmundová Veronika Zoun Martin
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:50 - 9:35
3
9:50 - 10:35
4
10:45 - 11:30
5
11:35 - 12:20
6
12:30 - 13:15
7
13:20 - 14:05
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
18:00 - 19:00
13
19:00 - 19:00
14
19:00 - 20:00
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Powered by